James Newton 'Newt' Shaw (born 1878)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Newt"

Middle name

Newton

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

James's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
James Newton 'Newt' Shaw
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of James Newton 'Newt' Shaw

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM