Jemmiah Jerriah Abraham Abram (born 1754)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Stanton, Virginia

Death

Kentucky

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Jerimah

Maiden name

Friend

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Jemmiah Jerriah's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Jemmiah Jerriah Abraham Abram
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Jemmiah Jerriah Abraham Abram

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM