Johan 'John' Anderson (born 1858)

Looking for a different Johan Anderson?

Biography of Johan 'John' Anderson

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 2,282 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 444 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Johan

Nickname

"John"

Surnames

Anderson family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Johan 'John' Anderson (born 1858) was born on April 25, 1858. He was born into the Anderson family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
16,352 Records of Johan Anderson

Further your genealogy of Johan with the data we found on our partner site.

Get records of Johan 'John' Anderson
ADVERTISEMENT