John Gervasi (born 1891)

Looking for a different John Gervasi?

Biography of John Gervasi

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 3 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 24 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

John

Maiden name

Giovanni

Surnames

Gervasi family history
Giovanni family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

John Gervasi (born 1891) was born in June 1891. He was born into the Giovanni family and married into the Gervasi family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
404 Records of John Gervasi

Continue your genealogy of John with the data we found on our partner site.

Get records of John Gervasi
ADVERTISEMENT