John Nute Evans (born 1866)

Looking for a different John Evans?

Biography of John Nute Evans

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

John

Nickname

"Jack"

Middle name

Nute

Surnames

Evans family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

John Nute Evans (born 1866) was born on around April 28, 1866. He was born into the Evans family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
60,000 Records of John Evans

Further your genealogy of John with the data provided by our partner site.

Get records of John Nute Evans
ADVERTISEMENT