Josephine (Quici) Gibason (1932 - 2007)

Looking for a different Josephine Gibason?
Born June 8, 1932
Died May 18, 2007 at 74 years old.

Find records of Josephine Gibason

Find records of Josephine
Compared to other Quicis
Josephine lived 1.5 years longer than the average Quici.

Biography of Josephine (Quici) Gibason

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Josephine

Nickname

"Peppin"

Maiden name

Quici

Surnames

Gibason family history
Quici family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Josephine (Quici) Gibason (1932 - 2007) was born on June 8, 1932. She was born into the Quici family and married into the Gibason family.

She died on May 18, 2007 at 74 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Josephine Gibason

Find records of Josephine
ADVERTISEMENT