Julia Ann Davis

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Ann

Maiden name

Shanks

Surnames

Nationality

USA

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Julia Ann's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Julia Ann Davis
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment
Christal Scantlin I have found a birthdate of 3/16/1857 in Linton, Greene, Indiana & located in Indiana on 2/10/1892 for the birth of her son Evan Jenkin Davis Jr.
Jul 02, 2013 · Reply

Other Records of Julia Ann Davis

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources