Julius (1900 - 1991)

Looking for a different Julius Benko?
Born 1900
Died 1991 at 91 years old.

Find records of Julius Benko

Find records of Julius
Compared to other Benkos
Julius lived 17.7 years longer than the average Benko.

Biography of Julius

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Julius

Nickname

"Georgy"

Surnames

Benko family history

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Julius (1900 - 1991) was born in 1900. He was born into the Benko family.

He died in 1991 at age 91.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Julius Benko

Find records of Julius
ADVERTISEMENT