Katherine (Schmidt)(Smith) Fox (born 1868)

Looking for a different Katherine Fox?

Biography of Katherine (Schmidt)(Smith) Fox

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Katherine

Maiden name

Schmidtsmith

Surnames

Fox family history
Schmidt family history
Smith family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Katherine (Schmidt)(Smith) Fox (born 1868) was born on July 11, 1868. She was born into the Schmidt)(smith family and married into the Fox family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Katherine Fox

Find records of Katherine

Other Foxes

These people named Fox were added around the same time as Katherine (Schmidt)(Smith) Fox.

ADVERTISEMENT