Kathryn 'Kate' (King) Murray (born 1850)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Kate"

Maiden name

King

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Kathryn 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Kathryn 'Kate' (King) Murray
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Kathryn 'Kate' (King) Murray

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM