Kathryn Menustik (1900 - 1977)

Born October 28, 1900 in Čáčov, Senica County, Trnavský kraj , Slovenská republika
Died October 1977 at 76 years old.
Sources U.S. Social Security Death Index and 2 AncientFaces Members

Find records of Kathryn Menustik

Find records of Kathryn
Compared to other Menustiks
Kathryn lived 3.6 years shorter than the average Menustik.

Biography of Kathryn Menustik

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following sources:
  • U.S. Social Security Death Index
  • 2 AncientFaces Members

Family

Add family members

Birth


Čáčov, Senica County, Trnavský kraj Slovenská republika

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Last Known Residence

Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, New York

Given name

Kathryn

Maiden name

Mikolášek

Surnames

Menustik family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

May 29, 2013 2:01 am

Family History

Kathryn Menustik (1900 - 1977) was born on October 28, 1900 in Čáčov, Senica County, Trnavský kraj Slovenská republika. She was born into the Mikolášek family and married into the Menustik family.

She died in October 1977 at age 76.

Kathryn Menustik's last known residence is at Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, New York.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
Alena Malčík Dobrý večer, nebyla paní Menustik narozena v Kopčanech, CZ?
May 23, 2013 · Reply
Vlado Podola Sama si udáva miesto narodenia Čáčov Hungary (Petition for naturalization)
V knihe narodení som teraz našiel Dojč 211 (farnosť Čáčov).
Do Ameriky cestovali z obce Kopčany (Slovensko). Mailom môžem poslať dokumenty. Môj mail [contact link]
May 28, 2013 · Reply
Alena Malčík Děkuji za upřesnění. Malčíková
May 29, 2013 · Reply

Find records of Kathryn Menustik

Find records of Kathryn

Other Menustiks

These people named Menustik were added around the same time as Kathryn Menustik.

ADVERTISEMENT