Kittie Quandt (born 1912)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Last Known Residence

602 W 15th St, Davenport, Scott County, Iowa

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Elizabeth

Maiden name

Huguenin

Surnames

Religion

Catholic

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Kittie's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Kittie Quandt
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Kittie Quandt

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources