Kristen Cornett (born 1974)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Lexington, Fayette County, Kentucky

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Education

University Of Kentucky, Mississippi State University

Professions

She is a Meteorologist at KMOV in St. Louis, MO, started there in 2007

Middle name

Renee

Maiden name

Knapp

Surnames

Ethnicity

Meteorologist

Nationality

United States

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Kristen's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Kristen Cornett
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Kristen Cornett

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources