Laura Houtz (born 1855)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Wapello, Iowa USA

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Kendall

Maiden name

Van Loon

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Laura's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Laura Houtz
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Laura Houtz

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM