Laura (1906 - 1984)

Looking for a different Laura Gainor?
Born October 06, 1906
Died September 14, 1984 at 77 years old.
Buried Hollywood, Los Angeles County, USA

Find records of Laura Gainor

Find records of Laura
Compared to other Gainors
Laura lived 7.8 years longer than the average Gainor.

Biography of Laura

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Burial / Funeral

Hollywood Forever Cemetery,
Hollywood, Los Angeles County, California USA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Laura

Nickname

"Janet Gaynor"

Surnames

Gainor family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Laura (1906 - 1984) was born on October 06, 1906. She was born into the Gainor family.

She died on September 14, 1984 at 77 years old. Laura was buried in Hollywood Forever Cemetery, Hollywood, Los Angeles County, California USA.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Laura Gainor

Find records of Laura

Other Gainors

These people named Gainor were added around the same time as Laura .

ADVERTISEMENT