Lawrence Leibel Harvey Zeiger (born 1933)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Larry King"

Middle name

Harvey

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Lawrence Leibel's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lawrence Leibel Harvey Zeiger
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lawrence Leibel Harvey Zeiger

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources