Leendert Van Arkel (born 1855)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Van

Maiden name

Leonard

Surnames

Family Tree

Leendert's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Leendert Van Arkel
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Leendert Van Arkel

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM