Leodegario ''Galiong'' Nirza Bendoy (born 1947)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

" galiong"

Middle name

Nirza

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Leodegario ''galiong'''s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Leodegario ''Galiong'' Nirza Bendoy
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Leodegario ''Galiong'' Nirza Bendoy

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM