Leucinda 'Lula' Shaw (born 1881)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Lula"

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Leucinda's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Leucinda 'Lula' Shaw
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Leucinda 'Lula' Shaw

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM