Lillie M Brown (born 1880)

Looking for a different Lillie Brown?

Biography of Lillie M Brown

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 529 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 2,477 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Lillie

Middle name

M

Maiden name

Pat

Surnames

Brown family history
Pat family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Lillie M Brown (born 1880) was born on July 31, 1880. She was born into the Pat family and married into the Brown family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
22,904 Records of Lillie Brown

Continue your genealogy of Lillie with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Lillie M Brown
ADVERTISEMENT