Louella Violet Sims Clark (died 1916)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Wirt County, West Virginia USA

Death

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Lulu"

Middle name

Violet

Maiden name

Sims

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Louella's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Louella Violet Sims Clark
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Louella Violet Sims Clark

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM