Louis Mod (born 1910)

Looking for a different Louis Mod?
Born April 9, 1910
Photos 6 photos shared by AncientFaces members
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
996 Records of Louis Mod

Biography of Louis Mod

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 1 death record at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Louis

Nickname

"Louie"

Surnames

Mod family history

Suffix

Jr

Gender

Male

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Louis Mod (born 1910) was born on April 9, 1910. He was born into the Mod family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
996 Records of Louis Mod

Continue your genealogy of Louis with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Louis Mod
ADVERTISEMENT