Lovisa Maria Louise Bernadotte (born 1973)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Maria

Maiden name

Magnusson

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Lovisa (Louise)'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lovisa Maria Louise Bernadotte
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lovisa Maria Louise Bernadotte

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM