Lucille 'Susie' Brown (born 1901)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Susie"

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Lucille's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lucille 'Susie' Brown
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lucille 'Susie' Brown

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM