Lucinda 'Lulu' Catherine (Woelfel) Lentz (born 1882)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Lulu"

Middle name

Catherine

Maiden name

Woelfel

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Lucinda's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lucinda 'Lulu' Catherine (Woelfel) Lentz
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lucinda 'Lulu' Catherine (Woelfel) Lentz

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM