Lucy Rose Klawitter (born 1907)

Looking for a different Lucy Klawitter?

Biography of Lucy Rose Klawitter

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Lucy

Maiden name

Weishaar

Surnames

Klawitter family history
Weishaar family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Lucy Rose Klawitter (born 1907) was born in 1907. She was born into the Weishaar family and married into the Klawitter family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Lucy Klawitter

Find records of Lucy

Other Klawitters

These people named Klawitter were added around the same time as Lucy Rose Klawitter.

ADVERTISEMENT