Lucy White (born 1891)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Elizabeth

Maiden name

Baugh

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Lucy's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lucy White
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lucy White

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM