Luise 'Louise' (Weisemann) Anderson (born 1857)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Louise"

Maiden name

Weisemann

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Luise's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Luise 'Louise' (Weisemann) Anderson
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Luise 'Louise' (Weisemann) Anderson

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM