Lula Ward (born 1888)

Looking for a different Lula Ward or Lula Sechrist?

Biography of Lula Ward

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Lula

Nickname

"Zonie"

Maiden name

Sechrist

Surnames

Ward family history
Sechrist family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Lula Ward (born 1888) was born on October 14, 1888. She was born into the Sechrist family and married into the Ward family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Lula Ward

Find records of Lula

Other Wards

These people named Ward were added around the same time as Lula Ward.

ADVERTISEMENT