Lura Myrtle Allen (born 1882)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Myrtle

Maiden name

Marshall

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Lura's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Lura Myrtle Allen
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Lura Myrtle Allen

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM