Margaret Mary Lyons (born 1909)

Looking for a different Margaret Lyons?

Biography of Margaret Mary Lyons

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 683 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 1,045 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Margaret

Middle name

Mary

Maiden name

Mother

Surnames

Lyons family history
Mother family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Margaret Mary Lyons (born 1909) was born on November 1, 1909. She was born into the Mother family and married into the Lyons family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
22,282 Records of Margaret Lyons

Continue your research about Margaret with these records we found on our partner site.

Get records of Margaret Mary Lyons
ADVERTISEMENT