Margreth Hã¤Gerfelth Dahlgren (born 1935)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Stockholm

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Maiden name

Hägerfelth

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Birgit Margreth's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Margreth Hã¤Gerfelth Dahlgren
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Margreth Hã¤Gerfelth Dahlgren

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM