Maria (Green) Brandt (born 1861)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Mary "

Maiden name

Green

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Maria's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Maria (Green) Brandt
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Maria (Green) Brandt

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM