Marie Finley B. Ancru 1803) (born 1803)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Berwick-upon-Tweed, England (Present UK)

Death

South Carolina USA

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

B.

Maiden name

Ancrum

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Marie's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Marie Finley B. Ancru 1803)
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Marie Finley B. Ancru 1803)

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM