Marie-Therese Le Roy (born 1712)

Biography of Marie-Therese Le Roy

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Charlesbourg, Quebec CA

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Marie-Therese

Maiden name

Allard

Surnames

Le family history
Roy family history
Allard family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

August 14, 2011 2:48 pm

Family History

Marie-Therese Le Roy (born 1712) was born on March 26, 1712 in Charlesbourg, Quebec CA. She was born into the Allard family and married into the (Le) Roy family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Marie-Therese (Le) Roy

Find records of Marie-Therese
ADVERTISEMENT