Martha Elizabeth (1839 - 1936)

Looking for a different Martha Clement?
Born January 9, 1839 in Bibb, Georgia , USA
Died August 25, 1936 at 97 years old.

Find records of Martha Clement

Find records of Martha
Compared to other Clements
Martha lived 25 years longer than the average Clement.

Biography of Martha Elizabeth

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth


Bibb, Georgia USA

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Martha

Nickname

"Laura"

Surnames

Clement family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Martha Elizabeth (1839 - 1936) was born on January 9, 1839 in Bibb, Georgia USA. She was born into the Clement family.

She died on August 25, 1936 at 97 years of age.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Martha Clement

Find records of Martha

Other Clements

These people named Clement were added around the same time as Martha Elizabeth .

ADVERTISEMENT