Martha Jane Louthan (1869 - 1967)

Looking for a different Martha Louthan?
Born 1869
Died February 8, 1967 at 98 years old.
Source 2 AncientFaces Members

Find records of Martha Louthan

Find records of Martha
Compared to other Louthans
Martha lived 24.7 years longer than the average Louthan.

Biography of Martha Jane Louthan

edit

Sources

Information on this page comes from the following source:
  • 2 AncientFaces Members

Family

Add family members

Birth

Death

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Martha

Nickname

"Jennie"

Surnames

Louthan family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 6, 2015 8:31 pm

Family History

Martha Jane Louthan (1869 - 1967) was born in 1869. She was born into the Louthan family.

She died on February 8, 1967 at 98 years old.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Martha Louthan

Find records of Martha

Other Louthans

These people named Louthan were added around the same time as Martha Jane Louthan.

ADVERTISEMENT