Mary Bishop (born 1896)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Genevieve

Maiden name

Cunningham

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary Bishop
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary Bishop

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM