Mary Elizabeth 'Molly' (Argabright) McColly (born 1851)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Molly"

Middle name

Elizabeth

Maiden name

Argabright

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary Elizabeth 'Molly' (Argabright) McColly
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary Elizabeth 'Molly' (Argabright) McColly

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM