Mary Hannah Harris Dodge (born 1722)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Ipswich, Massachusetts

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Hannah"

Middle name

Hannah

Maiden name

Harris

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary Hannah Harris Dodge
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary Hannah Harris Dodge

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM