Mary Louise McDonald (born 1853)

Looking for a different Mary Mcdonald?

Biography of Mary Louise McDonald

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

ADVERTISEMENT View 10,000 birth records at MyHeritage.com

Obituary

Add an obituary
ADVERTISEMENT View 6,720 death records at MyHeritage.com

Given name

Mary

Middle name

Louise

Maiden name

Degnan

Surnames

Mcdonald family history
Degnan family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Mary Louise McDonald (born 1853) was born on January 24, 1853. She was born into the Degnan family and married into the Mcdonald family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment
ADVERTISEMENT
at MyHeritage.com
54,569 Records of Mary Mcdonald

Continue your genealogy of Mary with these records provided by our partner site.

Get records of Mary Louise McDonald
ADVERTISEMENT