Mary 'Mamie' Jane (Heatherson) Long (born 1879)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Mamie"

Middle name

Jane

Maiden name

Heatherson

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary 'Mamie' Jane (Heatherson) Long
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary 'Mamie' Jane (Heatherson) Long

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM