Mary Polly Graves Graves (born 1775)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Polly"

Middle name

Polly

Maiden name

Graves

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary Polly Graves Graves
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary Polly Graves Graves

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM