Mary Salmon Carden (born 1765)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth


Virginia

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Molley"

Maiden name

Salmon

Surnames

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mary "Molley"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mary Salmon Carden
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mary Salmon Carden

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM