Mary Shaw (born 1875)

Looking for a different Mary Shaw?

Biography of Mary Shaw

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Mary

Nickname

"Liz"

Surnames

Shaw family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Mary Shaw (born 1875) was born on October 31, 1875. She was born into the Shaw family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Mary Shaw

Find records of Mary

Other Shaws

These people named Shaw were added around the same time as Mary Shaw.

ADVERTISEMENT