Mary Wells (born 1881)

Looking for a different Mary Wells?

Biography of Mary Wells

edit

Family

Add family members

Birth

Obituary

Add an obituary

Given name

Mary

Nickname

" Tishie"

Surnames

Wells family history

Gender

Female

Last updated

January 23, 2013 3:49 pm

Family History

Mary Wells (born 1881) was born on September 14, 1881. She was born into the Wells family.

Family Tree & Genealogy

Leave a comment
Write a comment

Find records of Mary Wells

Find records of Mary

Other Wellses

These people named Wells were added around the same time as Mary Wells.

ADVERTISEMENT