Mavis Purkins (born 1933)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

Esme

Maiden name

Lindley

Surnames

Ethnicity

English

Gender

Female

Family Tree

Mavis's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mavis Purkins
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mavis Purkins

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Sources