Mcfarlane Mr. McFarlane (born 1490)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

at Pinkie,,,Scotland,

Death

X-Scotland

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Maiden name

MacFarlane

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

(Mr.)'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Mcfarlane Mr. McFarlane
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Mcfarlane Mr. McFarlane

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM