Monte "Smoky" "Monto" P. Woolridge (born 1901)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Birth

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Nickname

"Smoky Monto"

Middle name

P.

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Monte 's Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Monte "Smoky" "Monto" P. Woolridge
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Monte "Smoky" "Monto" P. Woolridge

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM