Moshe Dovberish Rappaport I Katz (died 1772)

ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM

Biography

Death


Afta, PL

Obituary

Family

Add family members

Middle name

כ"ץ

Maiden name

Pinczow

Surnames

Gender

Male

Family Tree

Rabbi Moshe Dov Berish "Siftei Cohanim"'s Family
Add a parent
Add a parent
Moshe Dovberish Rappaport I Katz
Add a partner
Add a child
Add a sibling

You can add or remove people from this genealogy by clicking here.

Memories

Write a comment

Other Records of Moshe Dovberish Rappaport I Katz

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT BY ANCESTRY.COM